BADMINTON          Badminton-Club Biebrich I           Bezirksoberliga 2019/2020     
Heimspielort:   Dyckerhoff-Sporthalle (Bergmannstraße 3)

 So.   15.09.19   13:30   BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II   -   BC Biebrich I   3:5  
 Sa.  21.09.19  16:00  BC Biebrich I   -   TuS Dotzheim I
  2:6  
 So.  20.10.19  10:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II   -   BC Biebrich I   4:4  
 Sa.  26.10.19  16:30  BC Biebrich I   -   1. Wiesbadener BC I   4:4  
 Sa.  09.11.19  15:00  TSV Raunheim II   -   BC Biebrich I   3:5  
 So.  10.11.19  11:00  BC Biebrich I   -   PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I   3:5  
 So.  17.11.19  11:00  SG Eltville/Hallgarten   -   BC Biebrich I    6:2  
 Sa.  18.01.20  18:00  BC Biebrich I   -   BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze II    7:1  
 Di.  28.01.20  20:00  TuS Dotzheim I   -    BC Biebrich I    7:1  
 Sa.  01.02.20  17:00  BC Biebrich I   -   PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II  Dyckerhoff-Sporthalle (Bergmannstraße 3)
 Sa.  15.02.20  19:00  1. Wiesbadener BC I   -   BC Biebrich I   
 So.  16.02.20  09:30  BC Biebrich I   -   TSV Raunheim II  Dyckerhoff-Sporthalle (Bergmannstraße 3)
 Sa.  22.02.20  15:00  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden I   -   BC Biebrich I   
 Sa.  14.03.20  17:00  BC Biebrich I   -   SG Eltville/Hallgarten  Dyckerhoff-Sporthalle (Bergmannstraße 3)

*

BADMINTON          Badminton-Club Biebrich II          Bezirksliga C2    
Heimspielort:   Dyckerhoff-Sporthalle (Bergmannstraße 3)

 So.   15.09.19   11:00   BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze V   -   BC Biebrich II   4:4  
 Sa.  28.09.19  17:00  BC Biebrich II   -   SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II
  5:3  
 So.  20.10.19  12:00  SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim V  -   BC Biebrich II   1:7  
 So.  27.10.19    spielfrei  
 Do.  07.11.19  19:30  PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III   -   BC Biebrich II   4:4  
 So.  10.11.19  09:30  BC Biebrich II   -   1. Wiesbadener BC IV   6:2  
 Sa.  16.11.19  18:30  Spvgg Hochheim I   -   BC Biebrich II    1:7  
 Sa.  18.01.20  18:00  BC Biebrich II   -   BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze V   3:5  
 So.  19.01.20  12:30  SG Niedernhausen/Bermbach II   -   BC Biebrich II    3:5  
 Sa.  01.02.20  15:30  BC Biebrich II   -   SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim V  Dyckerhoff-Sporthalle (Bergmannstraße 3)
 Sa.  15.02.20    spielfrei  
 So.  16.02.20  10:30  BC Biebrich II   -   PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden III  Dyckerhoff-Sporthalle (Bergmannstraße 3)
 Sa.  22.02.20  15:00  1. Wiesbadener BC IV   -   BC Biebrich II   
 Sa.  14.03.20  15:30  BC Biebrich II   -   Spvgg Hochheim I  Dyckerhoff-Sporthalle (Bergmannstraße 3)